Kontinentale Hockeyliga
Ergebnisse - Woche 3 |
Spieltag:
|
|
|
Lada Togliatti
|
- |
|
AK Bars Kazan
|
3 : 2 |
n.V. |
|
|
|
Avangard Omsk
|
- |
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
3 : 6 |
|
|
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg
|
- |
|
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
|
- |
|
Amur Khabarovsk
|
3 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
Dinamo Riga
|
- |
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
|
4 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
HK Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
|
Spartak Moskau
|
0 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
Dynamo Moskau
|
- |
|
HK MVD Balashikha
|
3 : 2 |
|
|
|
|
Barys Astana
|
- |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Khimik Voskresensk
|
- |
|
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
SKA St. Petersburg
|
- |
|
Sibir Nowosibirsk
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Vityaz Chekhov
|
- |
|
CSKA Moskau
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Barys Astana
|
- |
|
AK Bars Kazan
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
HK Dinamo Minsk
|
- |
|
HK MVD Balashikha
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Dynamo Moskau
|
- |
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
- |
|
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
- |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Spartak Moskau
|
- |
|
Vityaz Chekhov
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Atlant Mytischtschi
|
- |
|
Dynamo Moskau
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
- |
|
AK Bars Kazan
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Avangard Omsk
|
- |
|
Lada Togliatti
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
CSKA Moskau
|
- |
|
SKA St. Petersburg
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
- |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
|
- |
|
SKA St. Petersburg
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
HK MVD Balashikha
|
- |
|
Severstal Cherepovets
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Atlant Mytischtschi
|
- |
|
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Amur Khabarovsk
|
- |
|
Barys Astana
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
- |
|
Khimik Voskresensk
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Sibir Nowosibirsk
|
- |
|
Avangard Omsk
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
- |
|
Lada Togliatti
|
- : - |
|
|
|
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
- |
|
AK Bars Kazan
|
- : - |
|
|
1 |
|
(3) |
|
Lokomotiv Jaroslavl
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
21:12 |
9 |
15 |
2 |
|
(4) |
|
Dinamo Riga
|
8 |
4 |
4 |
20:26 |
-6 |
14 |
3 |
|
(5) |
|
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
7 |
4 |
3 |
28:17 |
11 |
13 |
4 |
|
(1) |
|
Salavat Yulaev Ufa
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
19:8 |
11 |
13 |
5 |
|
(7) |
|
Traktor Chelyabinsk
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
23:17 |
6 |
13 |
6 |
|
(2) |
|
Atlant Mytischtschi
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
18:12 |
6 |
13 |
7 |
|
(9) |
|
Dynamo Moskau
|
6 |
5 |
1 |
16:11 |
5 |
12 |
8 |
|
(6) |
|
AK Bars Kazan
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
16:11 |
5 |
11 |
9 |
|
(12) |
|
Spartak Moskau
|
6 |
4 |
2 |
22:19 |
3 |
10 |
10 |
|
(8) |
|
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
13:19 |
-6 |
10 |
11 |
|
(10) |
|
Amur Khabarovsk
|
7 |
3 |
4 |
13:20 |
-7 |
9 |
12 |
|
(11) |
|
Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
21:20 |
1 |
8 |
13 |
|
(18) |
|
Lada Togliatti
|
5 |
3 |
2 |
12:11 |
1 |
8 |
14 |
|
(14) |
|
CSKA Moskau
|
4 |
2 |
2 |
11:11 |
0 |
7 |
15 |
|
(15) |
|
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
|
5 |
2 |
3 |
8:8 |
0 |
7 |
16 |
|
(13) |
|
HK MVD Balashikha
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
15:16 |
-1 |
7 |
17 |
|
(16) |
|
Severstal Cherepovets
|
6 |
3 |
3 |
18:20 |
-2 |
7 |
18 |
|
(17) |
|
Vityaz Chekhov
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
17:22 |
-5 |
7 |
19 |
|
(20) |
|
Sibir Nowosibirsk
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
13:16 |
-3 |
6 |
20 |
|
(19) |
|
Avangard Omsk
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
15:19 |
-4 |
6 |
21 |
|
(21) |
|
SKA St. Petersburg
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
12:12 |
0 |
5 |
22 |
|
(22) |
|
HK Dinamo Minsk
|
7 |
2 |
5 |
10:22 |
-12 |
5 |
23 |
|
(23) |
|
Barys Astana
|
6 |
2 |
4 |
14:16 |
-2 |
4 |
24 |
|
(24) |
|
Khimik Voskresensk
|
5 |
1 |
4 |
7:17 |
-10 |
3 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::
|